Josie Lutz: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 601: | Line 601: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" |2021 | ||
|This Bitter Earth | |This Bitter Earth | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 610: | Line 610: | ||
|Short Skirt Long Jacket | |Short Skirt Long Jacket | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Finley Ashfield<br />Laci Bloss<br />Isabella Charnstrom<br />Kelsie Jacobson<br />Carley Jensen<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Savannah Manzel]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Ava Munos<br />Siena Paradeau<br />Harlow Pike<br />Kira Reissner<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Ingrid Wirtz | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Between These Hands | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Olivia Shelton | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Nails Hair Hips Heels | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Olivia Shelton | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Best in Subject | |||
|- | |||
|Naive to the Bone | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Finley Ashfield<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Kelsie Jacobson<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Savannah Manzel]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Ava Munos<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Olivia Shelton | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Rapid City | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Kally Hilton<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Mini Preston<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Red Handed | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Caleb Abea<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Annabelle Blake<br />Kylie Broberg<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Alayna Erpelding<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Cameron Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Digital Motion | |||
|Open | |||
|Caleb Abea<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Annabelle Blake<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />Alayna Erpelding<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines<br />Best in Subject | |||
|- | |||
|Mein Heir | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Caleb Abea<br />Finley Ashfield<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Daphnie Braun<br />[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />Tahari Conrad<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Kelsie Jacobson<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Clara Koshire<br />Brynn Kostka<br />[[Josie Lutz]]<br />[[Savannah Manzel]]<br />Claire Monge<br />Ava Munos<br />Shaela Murphy<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Harlow Pike<br />Presley Prokosch<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />Kira Reissner<br />Ava Rothmund<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Ingrid Wirtz | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines<br />Best in Subject | |||
|- | |||
|Tiger Rag | |||
|Tap | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Savannah Manzel]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />and other dancers | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cell Block Tango | ||
| | |Production | ||
| | |[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />and other dancers | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Moulin Rouge | ||
| | |Musical Theater | ||
| | |[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Alaina Larson]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Cami Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />and other dancers | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines<br />MVP Award | ||
|} | |} | ||