Josie Lutz: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Our Love | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Kenzie Larkin Symanietz | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Jump (Chicago) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |It is Time | |||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="7" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 283: | Line 292: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Jump (Chicago) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |NUVO (Miami) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |When a Moment<br />Becomes a Memory | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |24/7 (Chicago) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |JUMP (Minneapolis) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 764: | Line 785: | ||
===Our Love=== | ===Our Love=== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">xKnju9gu4-o</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">6AgLY7bEUnU</youtube></center> | ||
===It is Time=== | ===It is Time=== | ||
<center><youtube width="350" height="200"> | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">E1N5Le0ImCg</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">LM9sMvJtIxw</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">sRlZiUqIgGE</youtube></center> | ||
===When a Moment Becomes a Memory=== | ===When a Moment Becomes a Memory=== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="250" height="150">w-EMzjUTAf8</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">7P5CMa6gNf4</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">xHmZn5Y1-sY</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">u-5LgzGTADE</youtube></center> | ||
==External Link== | ==External Link== | ||