Mackenzie Meissner: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 48: Line 48:
|-
|-
|HDJ (Birmingham)
|HDJ (Birmingham)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lyrical Solos<br />Junior I am the Jam Scholarship
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lyrical Solos<br />Junior I Am The Jam Scholarship
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2021
| rowspan="8" |2021
Line 119: Line 119:
|-
|-
|Hollywood Vibe (Bham)
|Hollywood Vibe (Bham)
|1<sup>st</sup> teen tap solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Tap Solos
|-
|-
|24/7 (Birmingham)
|24/7 (Birmingham)
Line 127: Line 127:
|Palladium
|Palladium
|-
|-
|2024
| rowspan="4" |2024
|Call Me Maybe
| rowspan="4" |Call Me Maybe
|Tap
| rowspan="4" |Tap
|HDJ (Bham)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />That's My Jam Award
|-
|Jump (Greenville)
|Jump (Greenville)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|
|Call me maybe
|Tap
|Nuvo (Atlanta)
|4<sup>th</sup> overall teen solos<br />DJ's Pick
|-
|
|Call me maybe
|Tap
|Radix (Biloxi)
|Radix (Biloxi)
|8<sup>th</sup> teen solo<br />Palladium
|8<sup>th</sup> teen solo<br />Palladium
|-
|-
|
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|Call me maybe
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ's Pick
|Tap
|HDJ (Bham)
|1<sup>st</sup> overall teen solo<br />That's my jam award
|}
|}