Mackenzie Meissner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HDJ (Birmingham) | |HDJ (Birmingham) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lyrical Solos<br />Junior I | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lyrical Solos<br />Junior I Am The Jam Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2021 | | rowspan="8" |2021 | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Bham) | |Hollywood Vibe (Bham) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Tap Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|Palladium | |Palladium | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="4" |2024 | ||
|Call Me Maybe | | rowspan="4" |Call Me Maybe | ||
|Tap | | rowspan="4" |Tap | ||
|HDJ (Bham) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />That's My Jam Award | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Greenville) | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Biloxi) | |Radix (Biloxi) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> teen solo<br />Palladium | |8<sup>th</sup> teen solo<br />Palladium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ's Pick | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||