Emme Anderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |The Quest | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | |Rainbow (Atlanta) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />Elite Starz Petite Dancer of the Year | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow Nationals (Panama City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />Elite Starz Petite Dancer of the Year | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Nashville) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 80: | Line 79: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |?<sup>?</sup> in ?<br />?<br />? | ||
|} | |} | ||