Emme Anderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |You Will Be Safe | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Easton Payne<br />Ashlie Wells | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Montgomery) | |Hollywood Vibe (Montgomery) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />LA Agency<br />Grand Scholarship | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />LA Agency<br />Grand Scholarship | ||
|- | |||
|Dance Masters | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (New Orleans) | |Jump (New Orleans) | ||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Atlanta) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Nature of the Beast | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Montgomery) | |||
|LA Agency<br />Grand Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Dance Masters | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
| Line 102: | Line 114: | ||
|Radix (Biloxi) | |Radix (Biloxi) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Core Performer | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Resume | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Victor Smalley | |||
|24/7 (Atlanta) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Atlanta) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Greenville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 184: | Line 208: | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
=Videos= | |||
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">nl63AOFf8nE</youtube></center> | <center><youtube width="300" height="175">nl63AOFf8nE</youtube></center> | ||
===Fearless Vine=== | |||
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">oUew_C_zPD0</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">jojiHnfTLA8</youtube></center> | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">oUew_C_zPD0</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">jojiHnfTLA8</youtube></center> | ||
===You Will Be Safe=== | |||
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">eYRQrfqYqOY</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">AxSVHTcnaLY</youtube></center> | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">eYRQrfqYqOY</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">AxSVHTcnaLY</youtube></center> | ||