Emme Anderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Emme Anderson 4.jpg | |image = File:Emme Anderson 4.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = 15 | ||
|birthdate = April 3, 2008 | |birthdate = April 3, 2008 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|friends = [[Campbell Clark]] <br> [[Elliana Mannella]] <br> [[Leila Winker]] <br> [[Magnolia Bailey]] <br> [[Aaliyah Dixon]] <br> [[Olivia Armstrong]] <br> [[Daniela SanGiacomo]] | |friends = [[Campbell Clark]] <br> [[Elliana Mannella]] <br> [[Leila Winker]] <br> [[Magnolia Bailey]] <br> [[Aaliyah Dixon]] <br> [[Olivia Armstrong]] <br> [[Daniela SanGiacomo]] | ||
|nicknames = EJ | |nicknames = EJ | ||
}}'''Emme James Anderson''' (born on April 3, 2008) is a | }}'''Emme James Anderson''' (born on April 3, 2008) is a teenage dancer from Alabama, who trains at Dothan School of Dance. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances 2== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|Top 21 | |Top 21 | ||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Sacred Contract | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Kirsten Russell | |||
|Radix (Biloxi) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||