Regan Gerena: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|Top 13 for Mini Female Best Dancer | |Top 13 for Mini Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2023 | ||
|As the Curtain Falls | | rowspan="2" |As the Curtain Falls | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Ricky Ubeda | | rowspan="2" |Ricky Ubeda | ||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |24/7 (Anaheim) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|P21 Showcase | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Papa Loves Mambo | | rowspan="2" |Papa Loves Mambo | ||