Regan Gerena: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|Junior Female Best Dancer | |Junior Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="3" |In The Background | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mandy Korpinen<br />& Elizabeth Petrin | |||
|Radix Provo 2025 | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Contemporary solos <br /> | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
|Closing Show | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (New York) | |||
|Closing Show | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Blues Run The Game | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lucy Vallely | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|Closing Show | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Las Vegas) | |||
|13<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|Performance as 2024 JFBD | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|Performance as JFBD | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |World On A String | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Molly Long]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|Performance as Junior Female Best Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Press Play (Los Angeles) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||