Isabella Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
>Softiedancerss |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |I'm A Lady | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|KAR ( | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | |13<sup>th</sup> in Top Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
7<sup>th</sup> Runner Up Miss Petite | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (AnaheimII) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |I Wanna Be Evil | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (AnaheimII) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |||
|Emerald Elite Gems Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Roxie | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Molly Long]] | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
Cutting Edge In Jazz & Contemporary Winner | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
Mini Female BreakOut Artist Runner-Up | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
High Five in Jazz Winner | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Live) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Live) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
|Trouble | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Almost There | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|[[Molly Long]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||