Isabella Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions
>Softiedancerss |
>Softiedancerss |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |I Wanna Be Evil | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Sidekick Solos | |||
High Five in Jazz Winner | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos | ||