Isabella Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2021 | | rowspan="8" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Trouble | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer Winner | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer Winner | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Class Scholarship Winner<br />Top 20 Core Performer | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Class Scholarship Winner<br />Top 20 Core Performer | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Houston) | |||
|1<sup> in Mini Solos<br | |||
/>Non-Stop dancer Winner | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Almost There | | rowspan="4" |Almost There | ||