Isabella Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Softiedancerss No edit summary |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Houston) | |24/7 (Houston) | ||
|1<sup> in Mini Solos<br />Non-Stop | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<sup><br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Almost There | | rowspan="4" |Almost There | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|Class Scholarship Winner<br />Top 20 Core Performer | |Class Scholarship Winner<br />Top 20 Core Performer | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |I Gotcha | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]] | |||
|JUMP( Miami) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
Mini JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
Mini Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
Mini Protégé Winner | |||
|} | |} | ||