Isabella Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 73: Line 73:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2021
| rowspan="11" |2021
| rowspan="5" |Trouble
| rowspan="6" |Trouble
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
| rowspan="6" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|24/7 (Houston)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Radix (Phoenix)
|Radix (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|NUVO (Houston)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Class Scholarship<br />Top 20 Core Performer
|-
|-
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Hip-Hop & Jazz Funk Class
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Hip-Hop & Jazz Funk Class
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|NUVO (Houston)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Class Scholarship<br />Top 20 Core Performer
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|24/7 (Houston)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|Top 12 Mini Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Almost There
| rowspan="5" |Almost There
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Molly Long]]
|24/7 (Reno)
|24/7 (Reno)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
Line 106: Line 109:
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Class Scholarship<br />Top 20 Core Performer
|Class Scholarship<br />Top 20 Core Performer
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="4" |2022
Line 111: Line 117:
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]]
|24/7 (San Diego)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Radix (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protégé
|-
|JUMP (Miami)
|JUMP (Miami)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP
|-
|24/7 (San Diego)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Radix (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protégé
|}
|}