Isabella Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Trouble | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|24/7 (Houston) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Class Scholarship<br />Top 20 Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Hip-Hop & Jazz Funk Class | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Hip-Hop & Jazz Funk Class | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Houston) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | |Top 12 Mini Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Almost There | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|24/7 (Reno) | |24/7 (Reno) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 106: | Line 109: | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|Class Scholarship<br />Top 20 Core Performer | |Class Scholarship<br />Top 20 Core Performer | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
| Line 111: | Line 117: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]] | | rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protégé | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Miami) | |JUMP (Miami) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Las Vegas) | |JUMP (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||