Isabella Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|13<sup>th</sup> in Top Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />7<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite
|13<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />7<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
Line 62: Line 62:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|24/7 (Anaheim)
Line 73: Line 73:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2021
| rowspan="13" |2021
| rowspan="6" |Trouble
| rowspan="7" |Trouble
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
| rowspan="7" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|
|-
|24/7 (Houston)
|24/7 (Houston)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
Line 95: Line 98:
|Top 12 Mini Female Best Dancer
|Top 12 Mini Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Almost There
| rowspan="6" |Almost There
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="6" |[[Molly Long]]
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance<br />NYC All Stars<br />HDE All Stars<br />Elite Solos All Stars
|-
|24/7 (Reno)
|24/7 (Reno)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer