Isabella Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Protected "Isabella Kouznetsova": High traffic page ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (expires 05:43, 4 March 2022 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 05:43, 4 March 2022 (UTC)) [Delete=Allow only administrators] (expires 05:43, 4 March 2022 (UTC)) [Protect=Allow only administrators] (expires 05:43, 4 March 2022 (UTC))) |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Blue or Red Pill | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Diana Kouznetsova]] | |||
|Revel (Los Angeles) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duo/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||