Isabella Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kuromi No edit summary |
||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |I Gotcha | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Non-Stop Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Breakout Artist | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Breakout Artist | ||
|- | |||
|Revel (Los Angeles) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Revive (Los Angeles) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | |||
Elite Miss Junior Dance | |||
Elite Solo HDE All Stars | |||
KAR Convention scholarship | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |Top 15 Mini Protégé | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Best Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Wake Up | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Timmy Blankenship | |||
|NYCDA (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Top Mini Soloist | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Antigravity | | rowspan="2" |Antigravity | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Timmy Blankenship | ||
|Revive (San Diego) | |Revive (San Diego) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 227: | Line 248: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Sibling Rivalry | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |[[Diana Kouznetsova]] | ||
|Revive (San Diego) | |Revive (San Diego) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|YAGP (San Diego) | |YAGP (San Diego) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Ensembles | ||
|} | |} | ||