Isabella Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 176: Line 176:
|Top Mini Soloist
|Top Mini Soloist
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2023
| rowspan="12" |2023
| rowspan="2" |Antigravity
| rowspan="2" |Antigravity
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
Line 186: Line 186:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Bowl of Cherries
| rowspan="7" |Bowl of Cherries
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="7" |[[Molly Long]]
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 207: Line 207:
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Ultra Competitive<br />Junior Icon of the Year
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Ultra Competitive<br />Junior Icon of the Year
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Culimnation
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Top 14 Junior Female Best Dancer
| rowspan="2" |
|-
| rowspan="3" |Culimnation
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |
|NUVO (Glendale)
|NUVO (Glendale)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 215: Line 218:
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Ultra Competitive Junior 9-11 Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Ultra Competitive Junior 9-11 Solos
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|}
|}