Isabella Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|Top Mini Soloist | |Top Mini Soloist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Antigravity | | rowspan="2" |Antigravity | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Bowl of Cherries | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |24/7 (Anaheim) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Ultra Competitive<br />Junior Icon of the Year | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Ultra Competitive<br />Junior Icon of the Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| rowspan=" | |Top 14 Junior Female Best Dancer | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Culimnation | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 215: | Line 218: | ||
|Ultra Dance (Ontario) | |Ultra Dance (Ontario) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Ultra Competitive Junior 9-11 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Ultra Competitive Junior 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||