Elizabeth Donzis: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|In Case | |In Case | ||
| | | | ||
|Sophie Brooks<br />Avery Bergman<br />Dylan Small<br />[[Lauren Donzis]]<br />Amanda Chong<br />Brooke Bergman | |Sophie Brooks<br />Avery Bergman<br />Dylan Small<br />[[Lauren Donzis]]<br />Amanda Chong<br />Brooke Bergman<br />Zane Smith<br />[[Sage Rosen]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nicest Kids in Town | |||
| | | | ||
|Daniella Sperro<br />Agustina Piran<br />Alyssa Balbier<br />Amanda Chong<br />Jasmine Singer<br />Noa Brenner<br />Sara Finemel<br />Annie Beckman<br />Chloe Cheshire<br />Flynn Janger<br />Lexie Kamran<br />Niki Glass<br />[[Sage Rosen]]<br />Zane Smith | |||
|Daniella Sperro<br />Agustina Piran<br />Alyssa Balbier<br />Amanda Chong<br />Jasmine Singer<br />Noa Brenner<br />Sara Finemel<br />Annie Beckman<br />Chloe Cheshire | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Performance Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|When You're Good to Mama | |||
| | | | ||
|Annie Finemel<br />Amanda Chong<br />[[Sage Rosen]]<br />Ashlynn Chong<br />Brooke Bergman<br />Emma Bersch<br />Flynn Janger<br />Rachel Wertheim<br />Zane Smith<br />Allegra Acosta | |||
|Annie Finemel<br />Amanda Chong<br />[[Sage Rosen]]<br />Ashlynn Chong<br />Brooke Bergman | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Advanced Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MJ | |||
| | | | ||
|Carys Cheshire<br />Chloe Cheshire<br />Niki Glass<br />Ibby O'Carroll<br />Sara Finemel<br />Annie Finemel<br />Alyssa Balbier<br />Valentina Acosta<br />Charlotte Cogan<br />Katie Donenfeld<br />Sasha Rosen<br />Juliet Seo<br />Sophie Brooks<br />[[Sage Rosen]]<br />Flynn Janger<br />Emma Bersch<br />Lauren Hebroni<br />Rachel Wertheim<br />Amanda Chong<br />Ashlynn Chong<br />Zane Smith<br />Shaya Rosen | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Standing in the Dark | |||
| | | | ||
|Nicolette Tour<br />Allegra Acosta<br />Tahli Cohenca<br />Juliet Seo<br />Audrey Feldman<br />Lauren Hebroni<br />Sasha Rosen | |||
|Nicolette Tour<br />Allegra Acosta | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2016 | ||
| | |Run Boy Run | ||
| | | | ||
|Emma Bersch<br />Sasha Rosen<br />Katie Donenfeld<br />Ibby O'Carroll<br />[[Sage Rosen]]<br />Ashlynn Chong<br />Flynn Janger | |Emma Bersch<br />Sasha Rosen<br />Katie Donenfeld<br />Ibby O'Carroll<br />[[Sage Rosen]]<br />Ashlynn Chong<br />Flynn Janger | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |In the Water | ||
| | | | ||
|Emma Bersch<br />Brooke Bergman<br />Katie Donenfeld<br />Nicole Kohut<br />[[Sage Rosen]]<br />Ashlynn Chong | |Emma Bersch<br />Brooke Bergman<br />Katie Donenfeld<br />Nicole Kohut<br />[[Sage Rosen]]<br />Ashlynn Chong | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dear Mom | ||
| | | | ||
|Emma Bersch<br />Tahli Cohenca<br />Sasha Rosen<br />Nicolette Tour<br />Nicole Kohut<br />Lauren Hebroni<br />Katie Donenfeld<br />Juliet Seo<br />Ibby O'Carroll<br />Flynn Janger<br />Alexis Turner<br />Zane Smith<br />[[Sage Rosen]]<br />Brooke Bergman<br />Ashlynn Chong<br />Amanda Chong<br />Allegra Acosta<br />Sophie Brooks<br />Daniella Sperro | |Emma Bersch<br />Tahli Cohenca<br />Sasha Rosen<br />Nicolette Tour<br />Nicole Kohut<br />Lauren Hebroni<br />Katie Donenfeld<br />Juliet Seo<br />Ibby O'Carroll<br />Flynn Janger<br />Alexis Turner<br />Zane Smith<br />[[Sage Rosen]]<br />Brooke Bergman<br />Ashlynn Chong<br />Amanda Chong<br />Allegra Acosta<br />Sophie Brooks<br />Daniella Sperro | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Existence | ||
| | | | ||
|Sasha Rosen<br />Tahli Cohenca<br />Juliet Seo<br />Ibby O'Carroll<br />Alexis Turner<br />Audrey Feldman<br />[[Sage Rosen]] | |Sasha Rosen<br />Tahli Cohenca<br />Juliet Seo<br />Ibby O'Carroll<br />Alexis Turner<br />Audrey Feldman<br />[[Sage Rosen]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2017 | ||
|Come Dance with Me | |||
| | | | ||
|Sasha Rosen<br />Sally Kearns<br />Nicole Kohut<br />Maya Angel<br />Katie Donenfeld<br />Ibby O'Carroll<br />Emma Bersch<br />Audrey Feldman<br />Ashlynn Chong<br />Sophie Brooks<br />Zane Smith<br />[[Sage Rosen]]<br />Noa Brenner<br />Melrose Torres<br />Daniella Sperro<br />Brooke Bergman<br />Amanda Chong<br />Allegra Acosta<br />Alyssa Balbier | |Sasha Rosen<br />Sally Kearns<br />Nicole Kohut<br />Maya Angel<br />Katie Donenfeld<br />Ibby O'Carroll<br />Emma Bersch<br />Audrey Feldman<br />Ashlynn Chong<br />Sophie Brooks<br />Zane Smith<br />[[Sage Rosen]]<br />Noa Brenner<br />Melrose Torres<br />Daniella Sperro<br />Brooke Bergman<br />Amanda Chong<br />Allegra Acosta<br />Alyssa Balbier | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 150: | Line 152: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||