Elizabeth Donzis: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | | rowspan="3" |2014 | ||
|Years | |Years | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Gold | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Gold | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Little Red | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Lauren Donzis]] | |||
|NYCDA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Energy | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||