Diana Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Pure Imagination | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Uptown Girl | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Live) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Live) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="6" |It's In His Kiss | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|Elite Miss Junior Dance | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Rainbow | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 76: | Line 124: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2019 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Rotten to the Core | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |[[Isabella Kouznetsova]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||