Diana Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
added more info |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model | |profession = Dancer <br> Model | ||
|affiliations = Blue Water Dance Wear | |affiliations = Blue Water Dance Wear | ||
|dance studios = Chavarria Institute of the Arts <br> Project 21 | |dance studios = Chavarria Institute of the Arts (previous) <br> Project 21 | ||
|titles =2021 KAR Elite Miss Junior Dance | |titles =2021 KAR Elite Miss Junior Dance | ||
|siblings = [[Isabella Kouznetsova]] | |siblings = [[Isabella Kouznetsova]] | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Orange Colored Sky | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Molly Long | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|JUMP (Las Vegas) | |JUMP (Las Vegas) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Revel (Los Angeles) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rinse & Repeat | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Timothy Turner | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|5th in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Revel (Los Angeles) | |||
|3rd in Junior Solos | |||
Fab Flexibility Award | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 203: | Line 217: | ||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Blue or Red Pill | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Isabella Kouznetsova]] | |||
|Revel (Los Angeles) | |||
|1st in Junior Duo/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|1st in Mini Duo/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||