Diana Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Love4AllDancers
Line 73: Line 73:
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Live)
|Radix Nationals (Live)
|
|
|-
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Live)
|The Dance Awards (Live)