Diana Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Love4AllDancers m →Solos |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Live) | |Radix Nationals (Live) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Live) | |The Dance Awards (Live) | ||