Diana Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 172.118.51.23 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 136: Line 136:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Finals Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Finals Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" |2022
| rowspan="17" |2022
| rowspan="7" |Orange Colored Sky
| rowspan="7" |Orange Colored Sky
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
Line 188: Line 188:
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Top Mini Soloist
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Top Mini Soloist
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022-2023
| rowspan="2" |Wind it Up
| rowspan="4" |Wind It Up
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]]
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Top 6 Mini Protégé
|Top 6 Mini Protégé
Line 197: Line 196:
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|Top 13 Mini Best Female Dancer
|Top 13 Mini Best Female Dancer
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|Did Not Place
|-
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2023
| rowspan="3" |2023