Diana Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 172.118.51.23 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Finals Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Finals Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="7" |Orange Colored Sky | | rowspan="7" |Orange Colored Sky | ||
| rowspan="7" |Jazz | | rowspan="7" |Jazz | ||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Top Mini Soloist | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Top Mini Soloist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2022-3 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Wind it Up | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]] | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|Top 6 Mini Protégé | |Top 6 Mini Protégé | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||