Diana Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|Top 6 Mini Protégé | |Top 6 Mini Protégé | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | |Top 13 Mini Best Female Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Anaheim) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |I Rise With the Sun<br />Yellow Fever<br />Her Secrets | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Timmy Blankenship | ||
|Revive (San Diego) | |Revive (San Diego) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|NYCDA (Santa Clara) | |NYCDA (Santa Clara) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Adrenaline (Los Angeles) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||