Diana Kouznetsova: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 2603:8000:2040:3C00:8C98:DD4D:BE03:9B57 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|Top 13 Mini Best Female Dancer | |Top 13 Mini Best Female Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |I Rise With the Sun<br />Yellow Fever<br />Her Secrets | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Timmy Blankenship | ||
|Revive (San Diego) | |Revive (San Diego) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Ultra Competitive<br />Junior Icon of the Year | |5<sup>th</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Ultra Competitive<br />Junior Icon of the Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Harajuku Girl | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|Jazz | |Didn't Place | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Harajuku Girl | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Molly Long]] | |||
|Ultra Dance (Ontario) | |Ultra Dance (Ontario) | ||
|placed with contemporary solo | |placed with contemporary solo | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||