Olivia Blanchard: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 84: Line 84:
|13<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|13<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2016
| rowspan="4" |2016
|All By Myself
| rowspan="2" |All By Myself
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|KAR (Sparta)
|KAR (Sparta)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|-
|-
|Smother
|Legacy (Utica)
|
|Teen Miss Legacy<br />Hollywood Summer Tour
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |Smother
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|KAR (Sparta)
|KAR (Sparta)
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance
|-
|Legacy (Utica)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss Legacy<br />Hollywood Summer Tour
|-
|-
|2018
|2018
Line 128: Line 134:
==Videos==
==Videos==
<center>
<center>
<youtube width="300" height="175">J2Z58AIufzY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">AeU9T-0V5GE</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="175">gZXMT6QqX_M</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">kBWJECPc_Mc</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="175">J2Z58AIufzY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">AeU9T-0V5GE</youtube>
<youtube width="300" height="175">J2Z58AIufzY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">AeU9T-0V5GE</youtube>
</center>
</center>


===Wild Horses===
===I Was Here===
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">MpyDHm7qt_k</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">2sH7XJ2MNLM</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">7eyQsGTYhyI</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">2D8jzCibaeU</youtube></center>


==External Link==
==External Link==