Rachael Blanchard: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 70: Line 70:
| rowspan="3" |2012
| rowspan="3" |2012
| rowspan="2" |Schindler's List/<br />Mourning Swan
| rowspan="2" |Schindler's List/<br />Mourning Swan
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Encore
|Encore
Line 119: Line 119:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2016
| rowspan="5" |2016
| rowspan="2" |Wild Horses
| rowspan="3" |Wild Horses
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |Stephanie Green
| rowspan="3" |Stephanie Green
|WCDE
|WCDE
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|Legacy (Utica)
|Hollywood Summer Tour
|-
|-
|KAR (Sparta)
|KAR (Sparta)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos
|-
|-
|Wind Beneath My Wings
| rowspan="2" |Wind Beneath My Wings
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|KAR (Sparta)
|KAR (Sparta)
|Miss Dance
|Miss Dance
|-
|Legacy (Utica)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Senior Solos<br />Hollywood Summer Tour
|}
|}


Line 190: Line 196:
<center>
<center>
<youtube width="300" height="175">J2Z58AIufzY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">AeU9T-0V5GE</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="175">J2Z58AIufzY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">AeU9T-0V5GE</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="175">J2Z58AIufzY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">AeU9T-0V5GE</youtube>
<youtube width="300" height="175">Uv1swCwa8jQ</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">95tbC91tPn4</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">Bb83Rxj2neY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">7eyQsGTYhyI</youtube>
</center>
</center>


Line 196: Line 202:
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">MpyDHm7qt_k</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">2sH7XJ2MNLM</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">MpyDHm7qt_k</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">2sH7XJ2MNLM</youtube></center>


===Wild Horses===
===Raise Your Weapon===
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">MpyDHm7qt_k</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">2sH7XJ2MNLM</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">XZ-LHx35D0E</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">1w2cwFc_EBg</youtube></center>


==External Links==
==External Links==