Berkleigh Hernandez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" | | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s) | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Remember Me | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Terran Crelly | |||
|KAR (Baltimore) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Panama City) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 199: | Line 205: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" | | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | |||
|So Hot | |||
| | |||
|Alexis Fuller<br />Clarke Budd<br />Jenna Sison<br />Tessa Stallings<br />Niyah Chapman | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Whatever You Imagine | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Party People | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 250: | Line 324: | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females Over 12]] | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:C & C Dance Company Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Dance Moms Dancers]] | [[Category:Dance Moms Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:February Births]] | [[Category:February Births]] | ||