Alyssa Stallings: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 69: Line 69:
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper ECF
|Showstopper ECF
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="2" |The First Date
| rowspan="3" |The First Date
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|KAR (Baltimore)
|KAR (Baltimore)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Intermediate Miss Teen Dance
|8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Intermediate Miss Teen Dance
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Jump (Greenville)
|Jump (Greenville)
Line 106: Line 109:
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Woodbridge)
|Showstopper (Woodbridge)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Starpower (Baltimore)
|Starpower (Baltimore)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2018-9
| rowspan="3" |2018
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="3" |Evil Like Me
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="5" |[[Tessa Stallings]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Tessa Stallings]]
|Legacy (York)
|Legacy (York)
|
|
|-
|-
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
| rowspan="3" |2019
| rowspan="3" |Twin Trouble
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |[[Tessa Stallings]]
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|
|
Line 124: Line 137:
|
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster) 2018
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster) 2019
| rowspan="2" |2021
|Accentuate the Positive
|
|
|[[Tessa Stallings]]
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|2021
|Chapstick
|Chapstick
|
|