Alyssa Stallings: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper ECF | |Showstopper ECF | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |The First Date | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|KAR (Baltimore) | |KAR (Baltimore) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Intermediate Miss Teen Dance | |8<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Intermediate Miss Teen Dance | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Greenville) | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
| Line 106: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Baltimore) | |Starpower (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Evil Like Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Tessa Stallings]] | ||
|Legacy (York) | |Legacy (York) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Twin Trouble | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Tessa Stallings]] | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |Starpower (Woodbridge) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 124: | Line 137: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
|Accentuate the Positive | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Tessa Stallings]] | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Chapstick | |Chapstick | ||
| | | | ||