Alyssa Stallings: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 331: | Line 331: | ||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bug A Boo | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Ciara Hines]]<br />Tamyiah Baptiste<br />Livia Elswick<br />Ava Garland<br />[[Savannah Logan]]<br />Kendal Perry | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Cardi | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Carter Lord<br />Adrianna Fabrega<br />Ava Garland<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Trey Rich<br />Jada Thompson<br />Maddie Williams | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Like That | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Alyssa Stallings]]<br />[[Tessa Stallings]]<br />Kelli Perry<br />Livia Elswick<br />[[Savannah Logan]]<br />Adrianna Fabrega<br />Niyah Chapman | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Most Astounding Fact | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Livia Elswick<br />[[Savannah Logan]]<br />Niyah Chapman<br />[[Ciara Hines]]<br />Ava Coleman<br />Trey Rich<br />Molly Waldman<br />Abigail Wagman<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Tamyiah Baptiste<br />Gracie Turner<br />[[Alyssa Stallings]]<br />[[Tessa Stallings]]<br />Kendal Perry<br />Adrianna Fabrega<br />Lainey Schmitter<br />Emory Huckaby | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Dog Days | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Olivia Blackwell<br />Niyah Chapman<br />Ava Garland<br />Emory Huckaby<br />Anna Karvois<br />Kendal Perry<br />[[Alyssa Stallings]]<br />Abigail Wagman<br />Molly Waldman<br />Kennedy Young<br />Kelli Perry | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sushi | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tamyiah Baptiste<br />Ava Garland<br />Amina Garland<br />[[Ciara Hines]]<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Kendal Perry<br />Kelli Perry<br />[[Tessa Stallings]]<br />Gracie Turner<br />Kennedy Young | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||