Alyssa Stallings: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|Starpower (Baltimore) | |Starpower (Baltimore) | ||
|Power Pak<br />Discovery Spotlight | |Power Pak<br />Discovery Spotlight | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |That's It | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | |||
|KAR (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lancaster I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Sound of | |||
Silence | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|KAR (Woodbridge) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lancaster I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
|Poker Face | |||
|Jazz | |||
|StarQuest (Lancaster I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Teen Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Wrecking Ball | |||
|Open | |||
|StarQuest (Lancaster I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||