Terran Crelly: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015-6 | | rowspan="4" |2015-6 | ||
|Satan's Little Lamb | | rowspan="4" |Satan's Little Lamb | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Huntingtown) | |StarQuest (Huntingtown) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Baltimore) | |KAR (Baltimore) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Ledyard) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Dance | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |||
|Yesterday | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Starpower (Ocean City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Smile | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Starpower (Baltimore) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2017-8 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Hallelujah | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | |Starpower (Baltimore) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Legacy (York) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos<br />London Spring Tour | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |||
|How Will I Know | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Starpower (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 186: | Line 180: | ||
|Starpower (Baltimore) | |Starpower (Baltimore) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Dead in the Water | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ciara Hines | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (York) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Advanced Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2018-9 | | rowspan="5" |2018-9 | ||
| Line 296: | Line 300: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2017 | ||
|Stop in the Name of Love | |Stop in the Name of Love | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 303: | Line 307: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Gladiator | |The Gladiator | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 310: | Line 313: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Heaven is a Place on Earth | |Heaven is a Place on Earth | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 317: | Line 319: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Forgive Me Love | |Forgive Me Love | ||
| | | | ||
|Savannah Stickell<br />Marina LoRe<br />Jailyn Montgomery<br />Amanda Gibson<br />Allison Wijntjes<br />[[ | |Savannah Stickell<br />Marina LoRe<br />Jailyn Montgomery<br />Amanda Gibson<br />Allison Wijntjes<br />[[Alyssa Gaines]] | ||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="7" |2018 | ||
|Get Me Bodied | |Get Me Bodied | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 331: | Line 332: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|She Bangs | |She Bangs | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 338: | Line 338: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Don't Let Go | |Don't Let Go | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 345: | Line 344: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Never Enough | |Never Enough | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 352: | Line 350: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Notebook | |The Notebook | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 359: | Line 356: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|They Don't Care About Us | |They Don't Care About Us | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 366: | Line 362: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Too Original | |Too Original | ||
| | | | ||