Terran Crelly: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| rowspan="2" |How Will I Know | | rowspan="2" |How Will I Know | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Sammy Brennan | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |Starpower (Woodbridge) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2019 | ||
|Big Spender | |Big Spender | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |What A Feelin' | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Sammy Brennan | ||
|KAR (Baltimore) | |KAR (Baltimore) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Mashantucket) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 558: | Line 561: | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/terran.crelly/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/terran.crelly/ Instagram] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCG3mR3Hs_9_gORI15ByD2fA YouTube] | *[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCG3mR3Hs_9_gORI15ByD2fA YouTube] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCff3GPquRxES7VenN_DajXQ YouTube (2)] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||