Terran Crelly: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 115: Line 115:
| rowspan="2" |How Will I Know
| rowspan="2" |How Will I Know
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Sammy Brennan
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos
Line 122: Line 122:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2019
| rowspan="9" |2019
|Big Spender
|Big Spender
|
|
Line 144: Line 144:
|4<sup>th</sup>  in Teen Diamond Solos
|4<sup>th</sup>  in Teen Diamond Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |What A Feelin'
| rowspan="4" |What A Feelin'
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="4" |Sammy Brennan
|KAR (Baltimore)
|KAR (Baltimore)
|
|-
|KAR Nationals (Mashantucket)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 558: Line 561:
*[https://www.instagram.com/terran.crelly/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/terran.crelly/ Instagram]
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCG3mR3Hs_9_gORI15ByD2fA YouTube]
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCG3mR3Hs_9_gORI15ByD2fA YouTube]
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCff3GPquRxES7VenN_DajXQ YouTube (2)]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]