Ciara Hines: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2014-5 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Here Comes the Sun | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Baltimore) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2016-7 | |||
| rowspan="6" |You Set Me Free | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|Applause (Fairfax) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Encore Teen Miss Applause | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR Nationals (Ledyard) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |StarQuest (Lancaster I) | ||
| | |Junior Miss StarQuest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2017-8 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |I'm in Here | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| | |Applause (Fairfax) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Encore Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 103: | Line 81: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|?<br />? | |?<br />? | ||
|?<br />?<br />? | |?<br />?<br />? | ||