Ciara Hines: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 74: Line 74:
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Woodbridge)
|Showstopper (Woodbridge)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2018-9
| rowspan="7" |2018-9
Line 87: Line 87:
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster) 2018
|Showstopper (Lancaster) 2018
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster) 2019
|Showstopper (Lancaster) 2019
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
Line 96: Line 96:
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Lancaster I)
|StarQuest (Lancaster I)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Elite 8 Teen Miss StarQuest
|-
|Legacy (York)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss Legacy<br />NYCDA
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
|Unbreak My Heart
|Lyrical
|
|
|StarQuest (Lancaster I)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Elite 8 Teen Miss StarQuest
|-
|-
|Legacy (York)
|Fever
|Open
|
|StarQuest (Lancaster I)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="3" |2021
|Chandelier
|Chandelier
|
|
Line 108: Line 121:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
|My Way
| rowspan="2" |My Way
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|KAR (Baltimore)
|KAR (Baltimore)
|Elite Miss Dance
|Elite Miss Dance
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|}
|}


Line 207: Line 223:
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2014
| rowspan="9" |2014
|
|Simply Irresistible
|
|
|Olivia Hagans<br />Rhiana LoRe<br />Phillip Nissen<br />Noelle Robinson<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Kendal Perry<br />Isabella Rogofsky
|Olivia Hagans<br />Rhiana LoRe<br />Phillip Nissen<br />Noelle Robinson<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Kendal Perry<br />Isabella Rogofsky
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|
|What the World Needs Now
|
|
|Olivia Hagans<br />Rhiana LoRe<br />Phillip Nissen<br />Noelle Robinson<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Kendal Perry<br />Isabella Rogofsky
|Olivia Hagans<br />Rhiana LoRe<br />Phillip Nissen<br />Noelle Robinson<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Kendal Perry<br />Isabella Rogofsky
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|
|Turn it Out
|
|
|Ava Garland<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Rebecca Stewart<br />Kendal Perry<br />Kennedy Young
|Ava Garland<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Rebecca Stewart<br />Kendal Perry<br />Kennedy Young
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|
|I Wanna Dance With Somebody
|
|
|Rhiana LoRe<br />Kennedy Young<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Kendal Perry
|Rhiana LoRe<br />Kennedy Young<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Kendal Perry
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|
|Mad Scientist
|
|
|Bria Bishop<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Kennedy Young<br />Ava Garland<br />Taylor Jones<br />Phillip Nissen
|Bria Bishop<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Kennedy Young<br />Ava Garland<br />Taylor Jones<br />Phillip Nissen
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|
|Rock n Roll
|
|
|Olivia Hagans<br />Rhiana LoRe<br />Kendal Perry<br />Isabella Rogofsky<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Noelle Robinson
|Olivia Hagans<br />Rhiana LoRe<br />Kendal Perry<br />Isabella Rogofsky<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Noelle Robinson
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|
|Amazing Mazey
|
|
|Ava Garland<br />Alysa Jackson<br />Melody Kinzer<br />Rhiana LoRe<br />Noelle Robinson<br />Taylor Jones<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Kayla Winters
|Ava Garland<br />Alysa Jackson<br />Melody Kinzer<br />Rhiana LoRe<br />Noelle Robinson<br />Taylor Jones<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Kayla Winters
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|
|Lil Brunos
|
|
|Dominic Breeden<br />Ava Garland<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Phillip Nissen<br />Kendal Perry<br />Rebecca Stewart<br />Kennedy Young<br />Tyler Dukes<br />Olivia Hagans<br />Taylor Jones<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Tyra Patton<br />Noelle Robinson
|Dominic Breeden<br />Ava Garland<br />Alyssa Knott<br />Phillip Nissen<br />Kendal Perry<br />Rebecca Stewart<br />Kennedy Young<br />Tyler Dukes<br />Olivia Hagans<br />Taylor Jones<br />Fatima Mosley<br />Tyra Patton<br />Noelle Robinson
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|
|Harem
|
|
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2017
| rowspan="4" |2017