Ciara Hines: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 392: Line 392:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="18" |2019
| rowspan="20" |2019
| rowspan="2" |Slave for You
| rowspan="2" |Slave for You
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
Line 455: Line 455:
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |Post That
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Ciara Hines<br />Molly Waldman<br />Victoria Marston<br />Alexandra Marston<br />Ava Sheehan<br />Chloe Burch<br />Courtland Carr<br />Gracie Turner<br />Julia Mayo<br />Julia Breeden<br />Marina LoRe<br />Natasha Tagen-Dye<br />Sophie Schneider<br />Tamyiah Baptiste
|Showbiz (Baltimore)
|N/A
|-
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Preach
| rowspan="2" |Preach