Scarlett Manzel: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | |Baby Take a Bow | ||
| rowspan=" | |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Home | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |Jump (Minneapolis) | ||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
| Line 23: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini | |3<sup>rd</sup> in PeeWee Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Show Off | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|Best in Subject | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||