Jump to content

Jazmine Raine Werner: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 56: Line 56:


===Workbench Tables===
===Workbench Tables===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
|-
|-
|1st in
|1st in
Line 67: Line 67:
|8th in
|8th in
|9th in
|9th in
|}
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
|-
|?
|?<br />?
|?<br />?br />?
|?<br />?br />?br />?
|?<br />?br />?br />?br />?
|}
|}



Revision as of 18:03, 13 May 2023

Jazmine Raine Werner (born on May 13, 2008) is a teenage dancer from Massachusetts, who trains and dances at Dance Enthusiasm.

Dances

Solos

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Competition Place Awards

Duets

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancer Competition Place Awards

Groups

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancers Competition Place Awards

Workbench Tables

1st in 2nd in 3rd in 4th in 5th in 6th in 7th in 8th in 9th in
? ?
?
?
?br />?
?
?br />?br />?
?
?br />?br />?br />?