Jazmine Raine Werner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
===Workbench Tables=== | ===Workbench Tables=== | ||
{| class=" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1st in | |1st in | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|8th in | |8th in | ||
|9th in | |9th in | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
|? | |||
|?<br />? | |||
|?<br />?br />? | |||
|?<br />?br />?br />? | |||
|?<br />?br />?br />?br />? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:03, 13 May 2023

Jazmine Raine Werner (born on May 13, 2008) is a teenage dancer from Massachusetts, who trains and dances at Dance Enthusiasm.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Duets
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Workbench Tables
| 1st in | 2nd in | 3rd in | 4th in | 5th in | 6th in | 7th in | 8th in | 9th in |
| ? | ? ? |
? ?br />? |
? ?br />?br />? |
? ?br />?br />?br />? |