Jazmine Raine Werner: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads |
>Chlobirdandmads |
||
| Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
|NUVO (Boston) | |NUVO (Boston) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Ville Morose | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Jump Rhode Island | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 335: | Line 342: | ||
|Chantel Aguirre | |Chantel Aguirre | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place | |1<sup>st</sup> Place | ||
|} | |} | ||