Jazmine Raine Werner: Difference between revisions

>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by Chlobirdandmads (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Jazmine Raine Werner
|name = Jazmine Raine Werner
|image = File:Jazmine Raine Werner 2024.jpg
|image = File:Jazmine Raine Werner.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 15
|age = 15
Line 290: Line 290:
|NUVO (Boston)
|NUVO (Boston)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|2024
|Ville Morose
|Contemporary
|Chantel Aguirre
|Jump Portland Maine
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen solos
|}
|}