Jazmine Raine Werner: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 36: Line 36:
|
|
|
|
|Turn in Up (Bellingham)
|Turn it Up (Bellingham)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Miss Mini Turn It Up
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Miss Mini Turn It Up
|-
|-
Line 43: Line 43:
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Siobhan Kulick
| rowspan="5" |Siobhan Kulick
|Turn in Up (Bellingham)
|Turn it Up (Bellingham)
|Miss Junior Turn It Up
|Miss Junior Turn It Up
|-
|-
Line 294: Line 294:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2024
| rowspan="5" |2024
|Isolation
|Isolation
|Open  
|Open  
Line 301: Line 301:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Ville Morose
| rowspan="4" |Ville Morose
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="4" |Siobhan Kulick
|Excel in Motion (Denver)
|
|-
|Jump (Portland)
|Jump (Portland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP
|-
|Radix (Boston)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protege
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Worchester)
|Hall of Fame (Worchester)