Jazmine Raine Werner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Turn | |Turn it Up (Bellingham) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Miss Mini Turn It Up | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Miss Mini Turn It Up | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="5" |Siobhan Kulick | | rowspan="5" |Siobhan Kulick | ||
|Turn | |Turn it Up (Bellingham) | ||
|Miss Junior Turn It Up | |Miss Junior Turn It Up | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2024 | ||
|Isolation | |Isolation | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Ville Morose | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Siobhan Kulick | ||
|Excel in Motion (Denver) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Portland) | |Jump (Portland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Boston) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protege | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |Hall of Fame (Worchester) | ||