Jazmine Raine Werner: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 129: Line 129:
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Angel Armas
| rowspan="6" |Angel Armas
|Turn it Up (Bellingham)
|Turn it Up (Milford)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />Miss Mini Turn It Up
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />Miss Mini Turn It Up
|-
|-
Line 395: Line 395:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
|-
|-
|2020
| rowspan="2" |2020
|Sister's Deaf Journey
| rowspan="2" |Sister's Deaf Journey
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Sofia Pargas
| rowspan="2" |Sofia Pargas
|Turn it Up (Milford)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Duos/Trios
|-
|Radix (Boston)
|Radix (Boston)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios