Jazmine Raine Werner: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 311: Line 311:
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|Jump (Portland)
|Jump (Portland)
Line 596: Line 596:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="22" |2024
| rowspan="24" |2024
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Gracias A La Vida
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Taelyn Albrecht<br />Ava Gazda<br />Alexa Lynn
| rowspan="2" |Taelyn Albrecht<br />Ava Gazda<br />Alexa Lynn
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Worchester)
|Hall of Fame (Worchester)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |C'mon Talk
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |Taelyn Albrecht<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Ella Geraci<br />Janea Latimer
| rowspan="2" |Taelyn Albrecht<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Ella Geraci<br />Janea Latimer
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Worchester)
|Hall of Fame (Worchester)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Cry Me a River
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Taelyn Albrecht<br />Ella Geraci<br />Amelia Gonzales<br />Janea Latimer<br />Alexa Lynn
| rowspan="2" |Taelyn Albrecht<br />Ella Geraci<br />Amelia Gonzales<br />Janea Latimer<br />Alexa Lynn
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Worchester)
|Hall of Fame (Worchester)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Fall Out
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Shelby Ellis<br />Ella Geraci<br />Amelia Gonzales<br />Janea Latimer<br />Alexa Lynn<br />Olivia Visan
| rowspan="2" |Shelby Ellis<br />Ella Geraci<br />Amelia Gonzales<br />Janea Latimer<br />Alexa Lynn<br />Olivia Visan
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Worchester)
|Hall of Fame (Worchester)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |The Chains
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Taelyn Albrecht<br />Ava Gazda<br />Ella Geraci<br />Amelia Gonzales<br />Janea Latimer<br />Alexa Lynn
| rowspan="2" |Taelyn Albrecht<br />Ava Gazda<br />Ella Geraci<br />Amelia Gonzales<br />Janea Latimer<br />Alexa Lynn
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Worchester)
|Hall of Fame (Worchester)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Deathless
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Taelyn Albrecht<br />Ella Geraci<br />Amelia Gonzales<br />Janea Latimer<br />Alexa Lynn<br />Josie White
| rowspan="2" |Taelyn Albrecht<br />Ella Geraci<br />Amelia Gonzales<br />Janea Latimer<br />Alexa Lynn<br />Josie White
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Worchester)
|Hall of Fame (Worchester)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Bluebird
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Taelyn Albrecht<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Ella Geraci<br />Amelia Gonzales<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />Janea Latimer<br />Alexa Lynn<br />Josie White
| rowspan="2" |Taelyn Albrecht<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Ella Geraci<br />Amelia Gonzales<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />Janea Latimer<br />Alexa Lynn<br />Josie White
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Worchester)
|Hall of Fame (Worchester)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Didn't Know
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Taelyn Albrecht<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Abigail Gates<br />Ava Gazda<br />Ella Geraci<br />Amelia Gonzales<br />Landon Indeglia<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />Janea Latimer<br />Alexa Lynn<br />Josie White
| rowspan="2" |Taelyn Albrecht<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Abigail Gates<br />Ava Gazda<br />Ella Geraci<br />Amelia Gonzales<br />Landon Indeglia<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />Janea Latimer<br />Alexa Lynn<br />Josie White
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Worchester)
|Hall of Fame (Worchester)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |It Was All a Dream
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |Taelyn Albrecht<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Abigail Gates<br />Ava Gazda<br />Ella Geraci<br />Amelia Gonzales<br />Landon Indeglia<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />Janea Latimer<br />Alexa Lynn<br />Josie White
| rowspan="2" |Taelyn Albrecht<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Abigail Gates<br />Ava Gazda<br />Ella Geraci<br />Amelia Gonzales<br />Landon Indeglia<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />Janea Latimer<br />Alexa Lynn<br />Josie White
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Worchester)
|Hall of Fame (Worchester)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |That's Life
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Taelyn Albrecht<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Abigail Gates<br />Ava Gazda<br />Ella Geraci<br />Amelia Gonzales<br />Landon Indeglia<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />Janea Latimer<br />Alexa Lynn<br />Camille Patten<br />Taylei Rubalcava<br />Georgia Schmidt<br />Josie White
| rowspan="2" |Taelyn Albrecht<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Abigail Gates<br />Ava Gazda<br />Ella Geraci<br />Amelia Gonzales<br />Landon Indeglia<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />Janea Latimer<br />Alexa Lynn<br />Camille Patten<br />Taylei Rubalcava<br />Georgia Schmidt<br />Josie White
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Worchester)
|Hall of Fame (Worchester)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Hand Clap
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |Taelyn Albrecht<br />Genevieve Barnes<br />Liesl Dowdy<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Abigail Gates<br />Malia Gazda<br />Ella Geraci<br />Olivia Geraci<br />Amelia Gonzales<br />Landon Indeglia<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />Janea Latimer<br />Alexa Lynn<br />[[Kayleigh Stoler]]<br />Julia Visan<br />Olivia Visan<br />[[Violet Werner]]<br />Josie White
| rowspan="2" |Taelyn Albrecht<br />Genevieve Barnes<br />Liesl Dowdy<br />Shelby Ellis<br />Abigail Gates<br />Malia Gazda<br />Ella Geraci<br />Olivia Geraci<br />Amelia Gonzales<br />Landon Indeglia<br />[[Paige Kim]]<br />Janea Latimer<br />Alexa Lynn<br />[[Kayleigh Stoler]]<br />Julia Visan<br />Olivia Visan<br />[[Violet Werner]]<br />Josie White
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Worchester)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |Peace
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Mashantucket)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Worchester)
|Hall of Fame (Worchester)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|}
|}