Jazmine Raine Werner: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Chlobirdandmads
Line 294: Line 294:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="9" |2024
| rowspan="2" |Isolation
| rowspan="2" |Isolation
| rowspan="2" |Open  
| rowspan="2" |Open  
Line 304: Line 304:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Ville Morose
| rowspan="6" |Ville Morose
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Siobhan Kulick
| rowspan="6" |Siobhan Kulick
|Excel in Motion (Denver)
|Excel in Motion (Denver)
|
|
Line 321: Line 321:
|Hall of Fame (Worchester)
|Hall of Fame (Worchester)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|Revel (Boston)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|Scarlett letter
|Contemporary
|
|
|
|}
|}