Jazmine Raine Werner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads |
||
| Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Isolation | | rowspan="2" |Isolation | ||
| rowspan="2" |Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Ville Morose | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Siobhan Kulick | ||
|Excel in Motion (Denver) | |Excel in Motion (Denver) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Worchester) | |Hall of Fame (Worchester) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Revel (Boston) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Scarlett letter | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||