Jazmine Raine Werner: Difference between revisions
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
||
| Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
|Top 20 | |Top 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |See through Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Jump (Portland) | |Jump (Portland) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
| Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
|Radix (Boston) | |Radix (Boston) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|Top 10 Senior female best dancer | |||
|} | |} | ||