Jazmine Raine Werner: Difference between revisions

>Dancemomsaldc
No edit summary
>Dancemomsaldc
No edit summary
Line 340: Line 340:
|Top 20
|Top 20
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2025
| rowspan="3" |2025
| rowspan="2" |See through Me
| rowspan="3" |See through Me
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Jump (Portland)
|Jump (Portland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos  
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos  
Line 349: Line 349:
|Radix (Boston)
|Radix (Boston)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior solos
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|Top 10 Senior female best dancer
|}
|}