Jazmine Raine Werner: Difference between revisions
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
>Dancemomsaldc |
||
| Line 516: | Line 516: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|For all we know | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Giselle Gandarilla]] <br> Lena Garcia <br> Samantha Hernandez <br> Leighton Johnston <br> Rebeka Leon <br> Madison Lopez <br> Sophia Ortiz <br> Elie Rabin <br> Daniela Sanchez <br> Daniela SanGiacomo <br> Caroline Seagren <br> Valentina Vallejo <br> Annabella Ugalde | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2022 | | rowspan="8" |2022 | ||