Breez Carver: Difference between revisions
>Kristen.carver |
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by Kristen.carver (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|parents = Kristen Carver (mother) <br> Michael Carver (father) | |parents = Kristen Carver (mother) <br> Michael Carver (father) | ||
|siblings = 2 brothers (Breck & Blade) | |siblings = 2 brothers (Breck & Blade) | ||
|friends = [[Cami Voorhees]] <br> [[Campbell Clark]] <br> [[Quinn Starner]] <br> [[Finley Aldridge]] <br> [[Berkleigh Hernandez]] <br> [[Daniela SanGiacomo]] <br> [[Nya Ricks]] <br> [[Gracyn French]] | |friends = [[Cami Voorhees]] <br> [[Campbell Clark]] <br> [[Quinn Starner]] <br> [[Hailey Bills]] <br> [[Lauren Devaul]] <br> [[Finley Aldridge]] <br> [[Peyton Koepke]] <br> [[Berkleigh Hernandez]] <br> [[Daniela SanGiacomo]] <br> [[Nya Ricks]] <br> [[Gracyn French]] | ||
|pets = Raider (Yorkie) Coco (Frenchie) | |pets = Raider (Yorkie) Coco (Frenchie) | ||
|nicknames = | |nicknames = | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Arlington) | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper GCF | |Showstopper GCF | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Arlington) | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NexStar | |NexStar | ||
|Petite Miss NexStar | |Petite Miss NexStar | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Intrigue (Dallas) | |Intrigue (Dallas) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TOP (Fort Worth) | |TOP (Fort Worth) | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TOP Nationals (San Antonio) | |TOP Nationals (San Antonio) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in 9-10 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Arlington) | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| rowspan="10" | | | rowspan="10" | | ||
|Hollywood Connection<br />(Dallas) | |Hollywood Connection<br />(Dallas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />CS | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />CS ICON Runner Up | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Connection<br />National Finals | |Hollywood Connection<br />National Finals | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TOP Nationals (San Antonio) | |TOP Nationals (San Antonio) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in 9-10 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Arlington) | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
| | | | ||