Rachel Narasimhan: Difference between revisions

Created page with " = solos = {| class="wikitable" |+ !Year !Dance Name !Style !Choreographer !Competitions !Place Awards |- | rowspan="3" |2007 | rowspan="3" |Some Cats Know | rowspan="3" |Lyr..."
 
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
'''Rachel Narasimhan-Nelson''' is a college student from Pennsylvania.


 
==Dances==
= solos =
===Solos===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|+
|-
!Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
!Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
!Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
!Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
!Competitions
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
!Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2007
| rowspan="3" |2007
Line 62: Line 63:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2010
| rowspan="2" |2010
| rowspan="2" |Convesation
| rowspan="2" |Conversation
| rowspan="2" |Specialty
| rowspan="2" |Specialty
| rowspan="2" |Abby Lee Miller
| rowspan="2" |Abby Lee Miller
Line 78: Line 79:
|Did Not Place
|Did Not Place
|}
|}
==External Link==
*[https://www.instagram.com/rachieeecakes/ Instagram]