Semhar Ghebremichael: Difference between revisions
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dancers INC. Nationals (Orlando) | |Dancers INC. Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2001 | | rowspan="5" |2001 | ||
|Princess Aida | | rowspan="5" |Princess Aida | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
|[[Abby Lee Miller]] | | rowspan="5" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Onstage America (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Company Dance (Toledo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Access Broadway (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Rising Stars (Youngstown) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||